HKAPA Annual Report 2008-2009 - page 131

130
附 錄 八
Appendix 8
Awards and Competition Winners
比 賽 獲 獎 者
Bauhinia Cup 2008 -- Gold Award (Performance)
紫荊盃舞蹈大賽 2008 — 金獎 (表演)
Bauhinia Cup 2008 -- Merit Award (Choreography)
紫荊盃舞蹈大賽 2008 — 優異獎 (作品)
Bauhinia Cup 2008 -- Merit Award (Performance)
紫荊盃舞蹈大賽 2008 — 優異獎 (表演)
Jumping Frames Dance Video Competition 2008 – Dance Video Award and
the Special Award for Hong Kong Dance Filmmakers
跳格舞蹈錄像比賽 2008 — 舞蹈錄像獎及香港舞蹈電影製作人特別獎
The Hong Kong Ballet Group 6th Young Ballet Stars Award – Silver Medal (Female
Senior Division 2008)
香港芭蕾舞學會第六屆芭蕾舞超新星大賞 — 銀獎 (女舞者高級組 2008)
The Hong Kong Ballet Group 6th Young Ballet Stars Award – Silver Medal (Open
Choreography Section 2008)
香港芭蕾舞學會第六屆芭蕾舞超新星大賞 — 銀獎 (編舞公開組 2008)
The Hong Kong Federation of Drama Societies 18th Drama Awards -
Best Actress Award (Tragedy/Drama)
香港戲劇協會第18屆香港舞台劇獎 — 最佳女主角獎 (悲劇/正劇)
The Hong Kong Federation of Drama Societies 18th Drama Awards -
25th Anniversary Awards’ Outstanding Translation Award
香港戲劇協會第18屆香港舞台劇獎 — 銀禧紀念獎之傑出翻譯獎
Fresh Wave Short Film Festival 2009 - Big Wave Award
鮮浪潮短片展2009 — 巨浪獎
Kodak Film School Competition 2008 - National Winner
柯達電影攝影比賽 2008 — 香港地區大獎
7th Global Chinese University Student Film and TV Festival -
Outstanding Documentary Award
第七屆全球華語大學生影視獎 — 優秀紀錄片獎
NUFF international program in Tromsø, Norway 2009 - Gaza Youth Jury Award
挪威特羅姆斯NUFF國際影展 2009 — Gaza青年評審獎
28th Munich International Festival of Film Schools - Best Film VFF Young Talent Award
第28届慕尼黑國際電影學校電影節 — VFF最佳電影青年才藝獎
1st Trans-Chinese Film Academy Festival - 2nd prize (Documentary)
第一屆兩岸三地電影學校電影節 — 紀錄片組亞軍
Prize
Student
School
獎 項
學 生
學 院
Carrol Ho Ka-lo
Ho Ho-fei
Siu Sin-hung
Ngan Ka-wun
Wong Kuk-li
Cai Ying
GYDP Students
Hui Mo-yiu
Saeko Hayashi
Yu Hoi-ling
Wong Ching-yan
Cheung Ho-kin
Chan Ying-wai
Szeto Yat-lui
Timothy Cheung
Kwok Zune
Kwok Zune
Chan Chi-fung
Jonathan Cheung
Timothy Cheung
Dance
Dance
Dance
Dance
Dance
Dance
Drama
Drama
Film & TV
Film & TV
Film & TV
Film & TV
Film & TV
Film & TV
Film & TV
Film & TV
何嘉露
何皓斐
邵倩紅
顏嘉媛
黃菊莉
蔡ˉ穎
青年精英舞蹈
課程學生
許慕瑤
林沙繪子
余海寧
黃呈欣
張可堅
陳英尉
司徒一雷
張寶軒
郭ˉ臻
郭ˉ臻
陳智豐
張子樂
張寶軒
舞蹈
舞蹈
舞蹈
舞蹈
舞蹈
舞蹈
戲劇
戲劇
電影電視
電影電視
電影電視
電影電視
電影電視
電影電視
電影電視
電影電視
1...,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130 132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,...154
Powered by FlippingBook